timezones.de

08:08:05am
Advert
Flag Panama

Altos de Güera
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

03:08am:05
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:0
Latitude:7.5300200
Longitude:-80.6210900
Elevation:203m
Alternate names:Alto de Guera, Alto de Güera, Altos de Guera, Altos de Güera, Los Altosm
Advert