timezones.de

03:18:59am
Advert
Flag Panama

El Cortezo
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

10:18pm:58
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:0
Latitude:7.4266100
Longitude:-80.6331100
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:Corteza, Cortezo, El Cortezom
Advert