timezones.de

04:48:09pm
Flag Panama

El Hato
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

11:48am:09
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:0
Latitude:7.7931600
Longitude:-80.3826700
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:El Hatom