timezones.de

03:48:35am
Advert
Flag Panama

Guararé Arriba
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

10:48pm:35
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:0
Latitude:7.8002300
Longitude:-80.3598300
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Guarare Arriba, Guararé Arribam
Advert