timezones.de

04:35:59am
Advert
Flag Panama

La Mesa
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

11:35pm:59
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:0
Latitude:7.6567000
Longitude:-80.6179400
Elevation:171m
Alternate names:La Mesam
Advert