timezones.de

04:40:02pm
Advert
Flag Panama

La Palma
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

11:40am:02
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:0
Latitude:7.6886400
Longitude:-80.1964700
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:La Palmam
Advert