timezones.de

03:21:14am
Advert
Flag Panama

La Pasera
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

10:21pm:13
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:0
Latitude:7.7975700
Longitude:-80.3034200
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:La Pasera, Llano del Hatom
Advert