timezones.de

03:14:42pm
Flag Panama

Las Cruces
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

10:14am:42
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:0
Latitude:7.8228500
Longitude:-80.4300300
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Las Crucesm