timezones.de

04:45:19pm
Flag Panama

Los Olivos
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

11:45am:19
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:0
Latitude:7.9158900
Longitude:-80.4888400
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Los Olivosm