timezones.de

02:30:47pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Los Santos
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

09:30am:47
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:5.970
Latitude:7.9333300
Longitude:-80.4166700
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Los Santosm
Advert