timezones.de

03:41:51am
Advert
Flag Panama

Macaracas
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

10:41pm:51
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:2.192
Latitude:7.7316800
Longitude:-80.5536400
Elevation:108m
Alternate names:Macaracasm
Advert