timezones.de

03:05:20am
Flag Panama

Oria Arriba
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

10:05pm:20
Wednesday24.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:0
Latitude:7.5050500
Longitude:-80.2056700
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Oria Arribam