timezones.de

10:52:16pm
Flag Panama

Paritilla
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

05:52pm:16
Friday14.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:0
Latitude:7.6284800
Longitude:-80.1724000
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Paritillam