timezones.de

04:07:59am
Flag Panama

Pocrí
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

11:07pm:59
Wednesday24.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:0
Latitude:7.6581600
Longitude:-80.1211900
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Pocri, Pocrí, Porcim