timezones.de

05:03:14am
Flag Panama

Tonosí
Panama - Los Santos

Current local time:

12:03am:14
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Los Santos
Population:1.643
Latitude:7.4068400
Longitude:-80.4421700
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Tonosi, Tonosím