timezones.de

12:34:07am
Advert
Flag Panama

Norteño
Panama -

Current local time:

07:34pm:07
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:
Population:0
Latitude:9.0030800
Longitude:-82.3147600
Elevation:169m
Alternate names:Norteno, Norteñom
Advert