timezones.de

02:50:28am
Flag Panama

Agua de Salud
Panama - Ngöbe-Buglé

Current local time:

09:50pm:28
Thursday18.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Ngöbe-Buglé
Population:0
Latitude:8.5048600
Longitude:-81.4639700
Elevation:639m
Alternate names:Agua de Saludm