timezones.de

03:52:55am
Advert
Flag Panama

Buenos Aires
Panama - Ngöbe-Buglé

Current local time:

10:52pm:55
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Ngöbe-Buglé
Population:0
Latitude:8.4138400
Longitude:-81.4844000
Elevation:318m
Alternate names:Buenos Airesm
Advert