timezones.de

04:59:42pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Cerro Banco
Panama - Ngöbe-Buglé

Current local time:

11:59am:41
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Ngöbe-Buglé
Population:0
Latitude:8.4579700
Longitude:-82.0308100
Elevation:309m
Alternate names:Cerro Banco, El Bancom
Advert