timezones.de

04:39:17am
Flag Panama

Hato Chami
Panama - Ngöbe-Buglé

Current local time:

11:39pm:17
Wednesday24.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Ngöbe-Buglé
Population:0
Latitude:8.4428100
Longitude:-81.7719600
Elevation:1024m
Alternate names:Hato Chame, Hato Chamim