timezones.de

10:32:07pm
Flag Panama

Hato Jobo
Panama - Ngöbe-Buglé

Current local time:

05:32pm:07
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Ngöbe-Buglé
Population:0
Latitude:8.3919800
Longitude:-81.8862000
Elevation:406m
Alternate names:Hato Jobom