timezones.de

10:22:13pm
Flag Panama

Hato Pilón
Panama - Ngöbe-Buglé

Current local time:

05:22pm:13
Friday14.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Ngöbe-Buglé
Population:0
Latitude:8.3981300
Longitude:-81.8652500
Elevation:594m
Alternate names:Hato Pilon, Hato Pilónm