timezones.de

05:18:59pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Llano Ñopo
Panama - Ngöbe-Buglé

Current local time:

12:18pm:59
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Ngöbe-Buglé
Population:0
Latitude:8.4199600
Longitude:-81.6186500
Elevation:365m
Alternate names:Llano Nopa, Llano Nopo, Llano Ñopa, Llano Ñopom
Advert