timezones.de

01:38:17pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Arraiján
Panama - Panamá

Current local time:

08:38am:17
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Panamá
Population:76.815
Latitude:8.9500000
Longitude:-79.6500000
Elevation:137m
Alternate names:Arraijan, Arraijánm
Advert