timezones.de

04:29:11am
Flag Panama

Cerro Azul
Panama - Panamá

Current local time:

11:29pm:11
Wednesday24.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Panamá
Population:1.287
Latitude:9.1573500
Longitude:-79.4209700
Elevation:559m
Alternate names:Cerro Azulm