timezones.de

12:02:41am
Flag Panama

San Miguel
Panama - Panamá

Current local time:

07:02pm:41
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Panamá
Population:751
Latitude:8.4523600
Longitude:-78.9369400
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:San Miguelm