timezones.de

03:49:29am
Advert
Flag Panama

San Vicente de Bique
Panama - Panamá

Current local time:

10:49pm:29
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Panamá
Population:1.784
Latitude:8.9166700
Longitude:-79.6833300
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:San Vicente de Biquem
Advert