timezones.de

01:46:52pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Calabacito
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

08:46am:52
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:8.2481700
Longitude:-81.0818700
Elevation:100m
Alternate names:Calabacitom
Advert