timezones.de

04:21:41am
Advert
Flag Panama

Calovébora
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

11:21pm:41
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:8.7828200
Longitude:-81.2079000
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Calovebora, Calovéboram
Advert