timezones.de

06:28:14pm
Flag Panama

Canto del Llano
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

01:28pm:14
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:8.1247200
Longitude:-80.9637400
Elevation:100m
Alternate names:Canto del Llanom