timezones.de

09:51:36pm
Flag Panama

Cerro Pelado
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

04:51pm:36
Friday14.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:8.1624700
Longitude:-81.5391700
Elevation:273m
Alternate names:Cerro Peladom