timezones.de

01:48:14am
Advert
Flag Panama

El Pilón
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

08:48pm:14
Monday14.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:7.9541300
Longitude:-81.0763700
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:El Pilon, El Pilón, Pilon, Pilónm
Advert