timezones.de

09:23:52am
Advert
Flag Panama

El Piro
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

04:23am:52
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:8.2094200
Longitude:-81.5270600
Elevation:226m
Alternate names:El Piro, El Piro Numero Uno, El Piro NĂºmero Unom
Advert