timezones.de

02:36:29am
Flag Panama

El Potrero
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

09:36pm:29
Thursday18.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:8.3769200
Longitude:-80.7943400
Elevation:186m
Alternate names:El Potrerom