timezones.de

10:55:50pm
Flag Panama

Gatú
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

05:55pm:50
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:8.5375400
Longitude:-80.9510900
Elevation:614m
Alternate names:Gatu, Gatuncillo, Gatuncito, Gatúm