timezones.de

01:48:56pm
Advert
Flag Panama

La Colorada
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

08:48am:56
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:1.246
Latitude:8.0131900
Longitude:-80.9859000
Elevation:93m
Alternate names:La Coloradam
Advert