timezones.de

02:22:54pm
Advert
Flag Panama

La Mesa
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

09:22am:54
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:2.228
Latitude:8.1470700
Longitude:-81.1811400
Elevation:203m
Alternate names:La Mesa, Las Mesam
Advert