timezones.de

01:10:55am
Advert
Flag Panama

La Montañuela
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

08:10pm:55
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:8.0248700
Longitude:-80.8632500
Elevation:86m
Alternate names:La Montanuela, La Montañuela, Montanuela, Montañuelam
Advert