timezones.de

01:33:47pm
Advert
Flag Panama

La Punta
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

08:33am:47
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:7.5570200
Longitude:-81.1910900
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Gobernadora, La Puntam
Advert