timezones.de

12:57:06am
Advert
Flag Panama

La Raya de Calobre
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

07:57pm:06
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:8.2163000
Longitude:-80.8272900
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:La Raya de Calobre, Raya de Calobrem
Advert