timezones.de

02:48:30pm
Advert
Flag Panama

La Raya de Santa María
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

09:48am:30
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:933
Latitude:8.1642900
Longitude:-80.8214300
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:La Raya de Santa Maria, La Raya de Santa María, La Victoria Numero Uno, La Victoria Número Unom
Advert