timezones.de

02:47:31pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Lolá
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

09:47am:31
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:8.0932600
Longitude:-81.4716300
Elevation:467m
Alternate names:Lola, Lolám
Advert