timezones.de

09:58:52pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Los Boquerones
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

04:58pm:52
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:1.038
Latitude:8.0791200
Longitude:-80.8549400
Elevation:56m
Alternate names:Boquerones, Los Boqueronesm
Advert