timezones.de

03:34:52am
Flag Panama

Los Valles
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

10:34pm:52
Thursday18.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:8.4485100
Longitude:-81.1988600
Elevation:497m
Alternate names:Los Vallesm