timezones.de

10:01:19pm
Flag Panama

Quebrada de Oro
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

05:01pm:19
Saturday30.09.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:0
Latitude:8.0370600
Longitude:-81.3939800
Elevation:177m
Alternate names:Quebrada de Orom