timezones.de

03:53:08pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Río de Jesús
Panama - Veraguas

Current local time:

10:53am:08
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Veraguas
Population:1.180
Latitude:7.9788200
Longitude:-81.1616200
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:Rio de Jesus, Río de Jesúsm
Advert