timezones.de

01:12:40pm
Advert
Flag Paraguay

Fernando de la Mora
Paraguay - Central

Current local time:

09:12am:40
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Asuncion
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 06.10.2019 00:00 till 22.03.2020 00:00
Next DST 2020: 04.10.2020 00:00 till 28.03.2021 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Paraguay (PY)
Federal State:Central
Population:120.167
Latitude:-25.3386000
Longitude:-57.5216700
Elevation:131m
Alternate names:Fernando de la Moram
Advert