timezones.de

04:58:34pm
Advert
Flag Paraguay

Villa Florida
Paraguay - Misiones

Current local time:

12:58pm:34
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Asuncion
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 06.10.2019 00:00 till 22.03.2020 00:00
Next DST 2020: 04.10.2020 00:00 till 28.03.2021 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Paraguay (PY)
Federal State:Misiones
Population:2.305
Latitude:-26.3833300
Longitude:-57.1500000
Elevation:70m
Alternate names:Florida, Villa Floridam
Advert