timezones.de

06:17:38pm
Advert
Flag Paraguay

Chore
Paraguay - San Pedro

Current local time:

03:17pm:38
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Asuncion
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 07.10.2018 00:00 till 24.03.2019 00:00
Next DST 2019: 06.10.2019 00:00 till 22.03.2020 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Paraguay (PY)
Federal State:San Pedro
Population:0
Latitude:-24.1860600
Longitude:-56.5825100
Elevation:179m
Alternate names:Chorem
Advert