timezones.de

07:56:32am
Flag Peru

Aramango
Peru - Amazonas

Current local time:

02:56am:32
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Amazonas
Population:0
Latitude:-5.4163900
Longitude:-78.4358300
Elevation:536m
Alternate names:Aramangom